U15 Rep D Lake of Bays Plumbing, U15 (Huntsville Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (3)
  • Other Related (5)
TeamPts
7
6
4
3
2
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (14)
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    8:15PM
    Elmvale Coyotes D
    2-2
    Georgian Shores Lightning
    [U15T3RRPlay09] Beaver Valley Arena
    -- Tue, Feb 20 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    7:00PM
    Orillia Terriers C
    3-1
    Georgian Shores Lightning
    [U15T3RRPlay08] Beaver Valley Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    7:00PM
    Wasaga Beach Stars
    3-5
    South Grey Spartans
    [U15T2RRPlay15] Dundalk District Community Centre
    -- Sun, Feb 18 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    8:00PM
    Shelburne Wolves
    4-3
    South Grey Spartans
    [U15T2RRPlay14] Dundalk District Community Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    7:30PM
    Essa Eagles
    3-7
    Penetang Flames
    [U15T2RRPlay07] Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    5:00PM
    Collingwood Jr. Blues C
    3-2
    South Muskoka Bears D
    [U15T3RRPlay18] Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    2:00PM
    South Muskoka Bears B
    6-6
    Midland Centennials
    [U15T1RRPlay07] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    1:30PM
    Elmvale Coyotes D
    5-3
    Orillia Terriers C
    [U15T3RRPlay15] West Orillia Sports Complex (Blue Pad)
    -- Sat, Feb 17 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    7:30PM
    South Grey Spartans
    2-4
    Elmvale Coyotes B
    [U15T2RRPlay01] Elmvale Community Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    7:00PM
    Midland Centennials
    0-3
    Clearview Canucks
    [U15T1RRPlay02] Stayner Memorial Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    2:30PM
    Huntsville Otters D
    2-7
    Collingwood Jr. Blues C
    [U15T3RRPlay02] Central Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    2:20PM
    Penetang Flames
    3-2
    Wasaga Beach Stars
    [U15T2RRPlay16] Wasaga Stars Arena
    -- Fri, Feb 16 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    8:30PM
    Huntsville Otters D
    3-4
    South Muskoka Bears D
    [U15T3RRPlay17] Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    8:05PM
    Collingwood Jr. Blues C
    4-1
    Elmvale Coyotes D
    [U15T3RRPlay06] Elmvale Community Arena
  • Today (2)
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    7:45PM
    Oro Thunder
    @
    Parry Sound Shamrocks
    [U15T1RRPlay14] Bobby Orr Community Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    8:00PM
    Huntsville Otters B
    @
    South Muskoka Bears B
    [U15T1RRPlay16] Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
  • Upcoming (14)
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    2:00PM
    Elmvale Coyotes B
    @
    Essa Eagles
    [U15T2RRPlay04] Angus Recreation Center
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    3:00PM
    South Muskoka Bears B
    @
    Clearview Canucks
    [U15T1RRPlay01] Creemore & District Recreation Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    3:20PM
    Elmvale Coyotes D
    @
    Huntsville Otters D
    [U15T3RRPlay11] Canada Summit Centre (Don Lough Arena)
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    4:30PM
    Penetang Flames
    @
    Shelburne Wolves
    [U15T2RRPlay12] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    4:45PM
    South Muskoka Bears D
    @
    Georgian Shores Lightning
    [U15T3RRPlay07] Meaford & St. Vincent Community Centre
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    2:20PM
    Orillia Terriers C
    @
    Collingwood Jr. Blues C
    [U15T3RRPlay03] Eddie Bush Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    2:50PM
    Essa Eagles
    @
    Wasaga Beach Stars
    [U15T2RRPlay18] Wasaga Stars Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    3:15PM
    Georgian Shores Lightning
    @
    Huntsville Otters D
    [U15T3RRPlay10] Canada Summit Centre (Don Lough Arena)
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    4:30PM
    Clearview Canucks
    @
    Oro Thunder
    [U15T1RRPlay11] Oro Township Community Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    5:00PM
    Parry Sound Shamrocks
    @
    South Muskoka Bears B
    [U15T1RRPlay17] Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    7:50PM
    Elmvale Coyotes B
    @
    Penetang Flames
    [U15T2RRPlay09] Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    8:10PM
    South Grey Spartans
    @
    Shelburne Wolves
    [U15T2RRPlay10] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    7:00PM
    South Muskoka Bears B
    @
    Oro Thunder
    [U15T1RRPlay10] Oro Township Community Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    7:30PM
    Midland Centennials
    @
    Huntsville Otters B
    [U15T1RRPlay05] Canada Summit Centre (Jack Bionda Arena)
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Feb
24
Sat
U15 Rep D Lake of Bays Plumbing
3:20 PM
vs Elmvale Coyotes DU15T3RRPlay11
Don Lough Arena
Feb
25
Sun
U15 Rep D Lake of Bays Plumbing
3:15 PM
vs Georgian Shores LightningU15T3RRPlay10
Don Lough Arena
Mar
03
Sun
U15 Rep D Lake of Bays Plumbing
5:00 PM
vs Collingwood Jr. Blues CU15T3RRPlay12
Don Lough Arena
Mar
22
Fri
U15 Rep D Lake of Bays Plumbing
1:15 PM
vs Mount Forest4
Belmont Community Center
Mar
22
Fri
U15 Rep D Lake of Bays Plumbing
8:00 PM
vs Plattsville6
East Elgin Community Complex - Kinsmen
Mar
23
Sat
U15 Rep D Lake of Bays Plumbing
8:00 PM
vs South Kent9
Belmont Community Center
No events for Fri, Feb 23, 2024
No events for Mon, Feb 26, 2024
No events for Tue, Feb 27, 2024