Schedule & Results (Huntsville Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
U13-T1-04Nov 14 20201:00 PM U13#7U13#6Don Lough Arena
U11-T3-03Nov 15 202011:00 AM U11#4U11#3Don Lough Arena
U11-T2-01Nov 15 202012:00 PM U11#1U11#2Don Lough Arena
U11-T1-01Nov 15 20201:00 PM U11#5U11#6Don Lough Arena
U18-T2-15Nov 19 20209:00 PM U18#1South Muskoka Middaugh RedBracebridge
U13-T1-05Nov 21 20201:00 PM U13#7South Muskoka Weismiller BlackDon Lough Arena
U11-T1-02Nov 22 202011:00 AM U11#5South Muskoka Zarmac BlackDon Lough Arena
U13-T1-13Nov 22 202011:00 AM U13#6South Muskoka Weismiller WhiteBracebridge
U11-T3-04Nov 22 202012:00 PM U11#4South Muskoka Norstar WhiteDon Lough Arena
U11-T2-13Nov 22 20201:00 PM U11#2South Muskoka Fitzmaurice RedGravenhurst
U11-T2-02Nov 22 20201:00 PM U11#1South Muskoka Fitzmaurice GreyDon Lough Arena
U11-T3-11Nov 22 20203:00 PM U11#3South Muskoka Norstar BlackGravenhurst
U11-T1-14Nov 22 20205:00 PM U11#6South Muskoka Zarmac WhiteGravenhurst
U18-T1-17Nov 23 20209:00 PM U18#7South Muskoka Middaugh BlackBracebridge
U18-T1-13Nov 25 20209:00 PM U18#7South Muskoka Middaugh WhiteDon Lough Arena
U13-T1-03Nov 28 20201:00 PM U13#6South Muskoka Weismiller BlackDon Lough Arena
U13-T2B-11Nov 29 202011:00 AM U13#5South Muskoka Wes Finch GreyBracebridge
U11-T3-02Nov 29 202011:00 AM U11#3South Muskoka Norstar WhiteDon Lough Arena
U11-T1-03Nov 29 202012:00 PM U11#6South Muskoka Zarmac BlackDon Lough Arena
U11-T2-04Nov 29 20201:00 PM U11#2South Muskoka Fitzmaurice GreyDon Lough Arena
U18-T2-09Nov 30 20208:00 PM U18#3U18#4Don Lough Arena
U18-T1-04Dec 02 20208:00 PM U18#5South Muskoka Middaugh WhiteDon Lough Arena
U18-T1-14Dec 02 20209:00 PM U18#7South Muskoka Middaugh BlackDon Lough Arena
U18-T2-19Dec 03 20209:00 PM U18#1South Muskoka Middaugh RedBracebridge
U18-T2-24Dec 04 20209:00 PM U18#2U18#4Don Lough Arena
U13-T2B-07Dec 05 20201:00 PM U13#4U13#5Don Lough Arena
U15-T2-15Dec 05 20201:00 PM U15#1South Muskoka Highlands GreyBracebridge
Dec 05 20202:00 PM U13#1South Muskoka SM BlueDon Lough Arena
U15-T1-10Dec 05 20203:00 PM U15#4South Muskoka Cavalcade BlackBracebridge
U13-T2B-04Dec 05 20203:00 PM U13#3South Muskoka Wes Finch GreyDon Lough Arena
U11-T2-07Dec 05 20204:45 PM U11#2Muskoka Rock RedPort Carling
U18-T2-21Dec 05 20205:00 PM U18#4South Muskoka Middaugh RedBracebridge
U18-T1-09Dec 05 20205:00 PM U18#6U18#7Don Lough Arena
U15-T1-11Dec 05 20206:00 PM U15#5South Muskoka Cavalcade RedDon Lough Arena
U11-T3-06Dec 05 20206:45 PM U11#3Muskoka Rock WhitePort Carling
U18-T1-18Dec 05 20207:00 PM U18#5South Muskoka Middaugh BlackBracebridge
U13-T2B-14Dec 06 202011:00 AM U13#4South Muskoka Wes Finch RedBracebridge
U11-T2-05Dec 06 202011:00 AM U11#2South Muskoka Fitzmaurice RedDon Lough Arena
U11-T2-11Dec 06 202012:00 PM U11#1South Muskoka Fitzmaurice GreyGravenhurst
U11-T3-01Dec 06 202012:00 PM U11#3South Muskoka Norstar BlackDon Lough Arena
Dec 06 20201:00 PM U13#2South Muskoka SM YellowBracebridge
U11-T1-05Dec 06 20201:00 PM U11#6South Muskoka Zarmac BlackDon Lough Arena
U11-T3-14Dec 06 20201:30 PM U11#4South Muskoka Norstar WhiteGravenhurst
U13-T1-01Dec 06 20202:00 PM U13#6South Muskoka Weismiller BlackDon Lough Arena
U11-T1-13Dec 06 20203:00 PM U11#5South Muskoka Zarmac WhiteGravenhurst
U15-T2-08Dec 06 20203:00 PM U15#3South Muskoka Highlands BlackDon Lough Arena
U13-T1-14Dec 06 20205:00 PM U13#7South Muskoka Weismiller WhiteBracebridge
U18-T2-13Dec 07 20208:00 PM U18#4U18#2Don Lough Arena
U18-T1-23Dec 07 20209:00 PM U18#6South Muskoka Middaugh WhiteBracebridge
U18-T2-05Dec 07 20209:00 PM U18#1U18#3Don Lough Arena
U18-T1-15Dec 09 20208:00 PM U18#7South Muskoka Middaugh BlackDon Lough Arena
U18-T1-12Dec 09 20209:00 PM U18#6South Muskoka Middaugh WhiteDon Lough Arena
U11-T1-06Dec 10 20206:00 PM U11#5Muskoka Rock BlackPort Carling
U18-T2-20Dec 10 20209:00 PM U18#2South Muskoka Middaugh RedBracebridge
U15-T1-12Dec 11 20207:00 PM U15#5South Muskoka Cavalcade WhiteBracebridge
U18-T2-03Dec 11 20209:00 PM U18#1U18#4Don Lough Arena
U15-T2-10Dec 12 20201:00 PM U15#2South Muskoka Highlands BlackBracebridge
U13-T1-02Dec 12 20201:00 PM U13#6South Muskoka Weismiller WhiteDon Lough Arena
U15-T1-13Dec 12 20202:00 PM U15#4South Muskoka Cavalcade WhiteDon Lough Arena
U15-T1-14Dec 12 20203:00 PM U15#5South Muskoka Cavalcade BlackBracebridge
U18-T1-01Dec 12 20204:00 PM U18#5U18#6Don Lough Arena
U11-T2-10Dec 12 20204:45 PM U11#1Muskoka Rock RedPort Carling
Dec 12 20205:00 PM U13#2South Muskoka SM BlueDon Lough Arena
U18-T2-17Dec 12 20205:00 PM U18#3South Muskoka Middaugh RedBracebridge
U13-T2B-02Dec 12 20206:00 PM U13#3U13#5Don Lough Arena
U13-T1-10Dec 12 20206:45 PM U13#7Muskoka RockPort Carling
U18-T1-22Dec 12 20207:00 PM U18#7South Muskoka Middaugh WhiteBracebridge
U11-T3-10Dec 13 20209:00 AM U11#4Muskoka Rock WhitePort Carling
U13-T1-11Dec 13 202011:00 AM U13#7South Muskoka Weismiller BlackBracebridge
U11-T2-03Dec 13 202011:00 AM U11#1South Muskoka Fitzmaurice GreyDon Lough Arena
U11-T2-15Dec 13 202012:00 PM U11#2South Muskoka Fitzmaurice RedGravenhurst
U11-T1-04Dec 13 202012:00 PM U11#6South Muskoka Zarmac WhiteDon Lough Arena
U11-T3-05Dec 13 20201:00 PM U11#4South Muskoka Norstar WhiteDon Lough Arena
U11-T3-13Dec 13 20201:30 PM U11#3South Muskoka Norstar BlackGravenhurst
U15-T2-03Dec 13 20202:00 PM U15#1South Muskoka Highlands GreyDon Lough Arena
U15-T2-07Dec 13 20203:00 PM U15#2U15#3Don Lough Arena
U11-T1-11Dec 13 20203:00 PM U11#5South Muskoka Zarmac BlackGravenhurst
Dec 13 20205:00 PM U13#1South Muskoka SM YellowBracebridge
U18-T2-07Dec 14 20208:00 PM U18#1U18#2Don Lough Arena
U18-T2-11Dec 14 20209:00 PM U18#3U18#4Don Lough Arena
U18-T1-11Dec 16 20208:00 PM U18#6U18#7Don Lough Arena
U18-T1-19Dec 16 20209:00 PM U18#5South Muskoka Middaugh BlackBracebridge
U15-T1-15Dec 18 20207:00 PM U15#4South Muskoka Cavalcade RedBracebridge
Dec 18 20209:00 PM U18#5U18#6Don Lough Arena
Printed from huntsvillehockey.ca on Friday, December 4, 2020 at 10:20 PM