Schedule & Results (Huntsville Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 07 20192:30 PM  Atom RepSouth Muskoka BearsBracebridge Memorial Arena
Sep 15 20193:00 PM  Atom AE South Muskoka BearsBracebridge Memorial Arena
Sep 15 20193:10 PM Major MidgetOrillia TerriersDon Lough Arena
Sep 15 20195:10 PM Midget AESouth Muskoka BearsDon Lough Arena
MPS-PW-30Sep 22 20191:40 PM Pee Wee RepParry Sound ShamrocksJack Bionda Arena
Sep 22 20193:20 PM Bantam AEAlmaguin Almaguin Ice devilsJack Bionda Arena
MPS-BT-39Sep 22 20194:50 PM  Bantam RepParry Sound ShamrocksJack Bionda Arena
MPS-AT-31Sep 28 20191:40 PM  Atom RepMidland CentennialsJack Bionda Arena
Sep 28 20193:30 PM  Bantam RepCollingwood BlackhawksCentral
Sep 28 20193:55 PM Bantam AEOrillia AE TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
MPS-AT-28Sep 29 201912:40 PM  Atom RepElmvale CoyotesJack Bionda Arena
Sep 29 20195:45 PM  Bantam RepPenetang FlamesPenetang
MPS-AT-32Sep 30 20195:40 PM  Atom RepSouth Muskoka BearsJack Bionda Arena
MPS-BT-77Oct 04 20198:00 PM  Bantam RepSouth Muskoka BearsBracebridge
MPS-BT-44Oct 05 20191:10 PM Bantam AEPenetang AE FlamesDon Lough Arena
MPS-PW-26Oct 05 20191:40 PM Pee Wee RepPenetang FlamesJack Bionda Arena
MPS-BT-43Oct 05 20193:00 PM  Bantam RepPenetang FlamesDon Lough Arena
MPS-MD-33Oct 05 20197:10 PM Major MidgetPenetang FlamesDon Lough Arena
Oct 06 20192:15 PM Pee Wee RepElmvale CoyotesElmvale
Oct 06 20193:30 PM Bantam AEElmvale Bantam AE CoyotesElmvale
Oct 06 20195:00 PM  Bantam RepElmvale CoyotesElmvale
MPS-MD-39Oct 06 20195:10 PM Midget AECollingwood AE BlackhawksDon Lough Arena
Oct 06 20196:40 PM Major MidgetElmvale CoyotesElmvale
MPS-AT-66Oct 10 20195:30 PM  Atom RepSouth Muskoka BearsBaysville Arena
MPS-BT-47Oct 11 20197:00 PM Bantam AECollingwood AE BlackhawksDon Lough Arena
MPS-BT-53Oct 12 20191:10 PM Bantam AEOrillia AE TerriersDon Lough Arena
MPS-AT-34Oct 12 20191:30 PM  Atom RepMuskoka RockJack Bionda Arena
MPS-MD-25Oct 12 20193:00 PM Major MidgetHighland StormDon Lough Arena
MPS-MD-37Oct 12 20194:20 PM Midget AENorth Bay TrappersJack Bionda Arena
MPS-BT-37Oct 12 20194:50 PM  Bantam RepHighland StormDon Lough Arena
Oct 19 201912:55 PM  Atom RepPenetang FlamesPenetang
MPS-AT-36Oct 20 201912:40 PM  Atom RepHighland StormJack Bionda Arena
Oct 20 20197:40 PM Midget AEPenetang Flames AEPenetang
MPS-PW-64Oct 23 20197:00 PM Pee Wee RepSouth Muskoka BearsGravenhurst
MPS-MD-50Oct 25 20197:00 PM Midget AENorth Bay TrappersWest Ferris
Oct 26 20194:00 PM Midget AECollingwood AE BlackhawksCentral
Oct 26 20194:25 PM Pee Wee RepPenetang FlamesPenetang
Oct 26 20197:10 PM Bantam AEPenetang AE FlamesPenetang
Oct 26 20198:30 PM Major MidgetPenetang FlamesPenetang
Oct 27 20191:10 PM  Atom RepOro ThunderOro
MPS-MD-82Oct 27 20193:00 PM Midget AESouth Muskoka Bears AEBracebridge
Oct 27 20193:30 PM Bantam AECollingwood AE BlackhawksCentral
Oct 27 20195:00 PM Major MidgetCollingwood BlackhawksCentral
Oct 27 20195:50 PM  Bantam RepOro ThunderOro
MPS-MD-26Nov 01 20197:00 PM Major MidgetSouth Muskoka BearsDon Lough Arena
MPS-MD-31Nov 02 20192:10 PM Major MidgetElmvale CoyotesDon Lough Arena
MPS-AT-30Nov 02 20192:40 PM  Atom RepOro ThunderJack Bionda Arena
Nov 03 20194:45 PM  Atom RepElmvale CoyotesElmvale
MPS-MD-27Nov 03 20195:10 PM Major MidgetNorth Bay TrappersDon Lough Arena
MPS-MD-61Nov 08 20198:30 PM Major MidgetParry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
MPS-BT-41Nov 09 20191:10 PM  Bantam RepElmvale CoyotesDon Lough Arena
MPS-BT-46Nov 09 20193:10 PM Bantam AEElmvale Bantam AE CoyotesDon Lough Arena
MPS-MD-34Nov 09 20195:10 PM Major MidgetOro ThunderDon Lough Arena
MPS-AT-47Nov 09 20195:45 PM  Atom RepParry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
MPS-MD-41Nov 09 20197:10 PM Midget AEPenetang Flames AEDon Lough Arena
MPS-AT-29Nov 10 201912:40 PM  Atom RepPenetang FlamesJack Bionda Arena
MPS-BT-38Nov 10 20192:10 PM  Bantam RepNorth Bay TrappersDon Lough Arena
Nov 10 20193:30 PM Bantam AEEssa EaglesAngus Rec
MPS-MD-35Nov 10 20195:50 PM Midget AEAlmaguin Ice DevilsDon Lough Arena
MPS-PW-33Nov 15 20197:00 PM Pee Wee RepAlmaguin Ice DevilsDon Lough Arena
Nov 16 20191:30 PM  Atom RepMidland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
MPS-MD-30Nov 16 20194:10 PM Major MidgetCollingwood BlackhawksDon Lough Arena
Nov 16 20194:10 PM  Bantam RepMidland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
MPS-AT-27Nov 17 201912:40 PM  Atom RepAlmaguin Ice DevilsJack Bionda Arena
Nov 17 20194:30 PM Pee Wee RepOro ThunderOro
MPS-BT-34Nov 17 20195:10 PM  Bantam RepCollingwood BlackhawksDon Lough Arena
Nov 17 20196:00 PM Major MidgetMidland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
MPS-BT-45Nov 23 20192:10 PM Bantam AEEssa EaglesDon Lough Arena
MPS-PW-28Nov 23 20192:15 PM Pee Wee RepMidland CentennialsJack Bionda Arena
MPS-BT-84Nov 24 20191:50 PM Bantam AEOrillia AE TerriersJack Bionda Arena
MPS-PW-29Nov 24 20193:40 PM Pee Wee RepElmvale CoyotesJack Bionda Arena
MPS-BT-48Nov 30 20191:10 PM Bantam AENorth Bay TrappersDon Lough Arena
MPS-PW-25Nov 30 20191:40 PM Pee Wee RepSouth Muskoka BearsJack Bionda Arena
MPS-MD-43Nov 30 20194:20 PM Midget AENorth Bay TrappersDon Lough Arena
MPS-BT-36Nov 30 20196:10 PM  Bantam RepEast Nipissing VipersDon Lough Arena
MPS-PW-27Dec 01 201912:40 PM Pee Wee RepOro ThunderJack Bionda Arena
MPS-BT-35Dec 01 20192:20 PM  Bantam RepMidland CentennialsJack Bionda Arena
MPS-MD-44Dec 01 20194:00 PM Midget AESouth Muskoka Bears AEJack Bionda Arena
MPS-MD-28Dec 01 20195:10 PM Major MidgetParry Sound ShamrocksDon Lough Arena
MPS-AT-39Dec 07 20192:30 PM  Atom RepMuskoka RockHumphrey
Dec 07 20192:40 PM Pee Wee RepMidland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
MPS-PW-36Dec 08 20194:30 PM Pee Wee RepMuskoka RockPort Carling
MPS-MD-80Dec 08 20195:15 PM Midget AESouth Muskoka Bears AEGravenhurst
MPS-AT-60Dec 13 20196:45 PM  Atom RepSouth Muskoka BearsBracebridge
MPS-MD-69Dec 13 20198:00 PM Major MidgetSouth Muskoka BearsBracebridge
MPS-BT-42Dec 14 20191:10 PM  Bantam RepOro ThunderDon Lough Arena
MPS-AT-33Dec 14 20191:40 PM  Atom RepParry Sound ShamrocksJack Bionda Arena
MPS-PW-32Dec 14 20192:00 PM Pee Wee RepHighland StormJack Bionda Arena
MPS-MD-32Dec 14 20193:00 PM Major MidgetMidland CentennialsDon Lough Arena
Dec 14 20193:55 PM Bantam AEOrillia AE TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
MPS-MD-42Dec 14 20195:00 PM Midget AEAlmaguin Ice DevilsDon Lough Arena
MPS-PW-54Dec 20 20197:00 PM Pee Wee RepParry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
MPS-MD-72Dec 20 20198:00 PM Major MidgetSouth Muskoka BearsBracebridge
MPS-BT-71Dec 20 20198:30 PM  Bantam RepParry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
MPS-BT-50Dec 21 20193:50 PM Bantam AEAlmaguin Ice DevilsDon Lough Arena
MPS-MD-36Dec 21 20197:10 PM Midget AEHighland StormDon Lough Arena
Dec 21 20197:10 PM Major MidgetOro ThunderOro
MPS-PW-31Dec 22 201912:40 PM Pee Wee RepMuskoka RockJack Bionda Arena
MPS-MD-38Dec 22 20192:15 PM Midget AESouth Muskoka Bears AEJack Bionda Arena
MPS-BT-40Dec 22 20194:10 PM  Bantam RepSouth Muskoka BearsJack Bionda Arena
MPS-BT-49Dec 22 20195:10 PM Bantam AEEast Nipissing VipersDon Lough Arena
MPS-MD-54Jan 04 202011:00 AM Midget AENorth Bay TrappersPete Palangio (1)
MPS-PW-61Jan 04 20202:15 PM Pee Wee RepSouth Muskoka BearsGravenhurst
MPS-MD-29Jan 04 20206:10 PM Major MidgetSouth Muskoka BearsDon Lough Arena
MPS-AT-35Jan 05 20201:40 PM  Atom RepSouth Muskoka BearsJack Bionda Arena
MPS-BT-52Jan 05 20205:10 PM Bantam AEAlmaguin Ice DevilsDon Lough Arena
MPS-PW-34Jan 05 20205:20 PM Pee Wee RepSouth Muskoka BearsJack Bionda Arena
MPS-MD-46Jan 11 20207:00 PM Major MidgetNorth Bay TrappersPete Palangio (1)
Printed from huntsvillehockey.ca on Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 5:38 PM