Organization Calendar (Huntsville Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 19, 2020-Feb 01, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
MPS Midget Playoffs
Embertech Industrial Atom Rep
9:00 AM
@ Muskoka Rock
Bracebridge [MPS-AA-5]
Armstrong Dodge Midget AE
12:10 PM
vs. Almaguin Ice Devils
Don Lough Arena [MPS-MB-Final]
Atom LL - ATOMc
Davicor
12:40 PM
vs. Parry Sound McNabb Home Bld
Atom LL - ATOMc
Little Caesars
1:50 PM
vs. South Muskoka Middaugh
Initiation - Tim Bits
Game Team Baby Blue
3:00 PM
@ Muskoka Rock
Initiation - Tim Bits
Game Team Black and Red
3:00 PM
@ Muskoka Rock
PeeWee LL
Hidden Valley Resort
3:15 PM
vs. Almaguin Ice Devils
Huntsville Tirecraft Bantam AE
5:00 PM
@ Collingwood AE Blackhawks
Eddie Bush [O-B-AE3/4/5-A2]
Midget LL
Duke
5:40 PM
vs. Parry Sound Dohertys Masonry
Bantam LL
Pro Active
5:45 PM
@ Parry Sound Harrys No Frills
BOCC [B-07]
Fowler Construction Pee Wee Rep
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Embertech Industrial Atom Rep
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
Hidden Valley Resort & HRC
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL
Little Caesars
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Armstrong Dodge Midget AE
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MBRP Major Midget
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom Select
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL - ATOMc
McDonalds & Aben Graphics
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice LL
Little Caesars 1 & Main Street Dental 1
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL - ATOMc
Davicor & Little Caesars
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL
Pro Active
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Northern Upfitters Bantam Rep
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Armstrong Dodge Midget AE
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice LL
Little Caesars & Near North
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL
Little Caesars
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Fowler Construction Pee Wee Rep
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
Duke
7:40 PM
vs. Midget LL - Heather Douglas Photography
Armstrong Dodge Midget AE
8:00 PM
@ South Muskoka Bears AE
Gravenhurst [O-M-AE3-1]
Huntsville Tirecraft Bantam AE
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Northern Upfitters Bantam Rep
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Embertech Industrial Atom Rep
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Initiation - Tim Bits
Gold - Boston Bruins & White - Toronto
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation - Tim Bits
Blue - Toronto & Orange - Philadelphia Flyers
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
MBRP Major Midget
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Huntsville Tirecraft Bantam AE
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Peewee Select
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Armstrong Dodge Midget AE
8:30 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears AE
Jack Bionda Arena [O-M-AE3-2]
PeeWee LL
HRC
8:10 AM
vs. PeeWee LL - Little Caesars
Major Novice LL
Little Caesars 1
8:40 AM
vs. Major Novice LL - Main Street Dental 1
Bantam LL
Pro Active
9:20 AM
vs. Parry Sound Auto Parts
Minor Novice LL
Little Caesars
9:45 AM
vs. Parry Sound Shamrocks
Minor Novice LL
Near North
9:45 AM
vs. Parry Sound Shamrocks
Atom LL - ATOMc
Little Caesars
11:00 AM
@ Almaguin Ice Devils
PeeWee LL
Hidden Valley Resort
12:20 PM
@ South Muskoka HRC Ins
Northern Upfitters Bantam Rep
2:10 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears
Don Lough Arena [O-B-BB-1]
Bantam LL
Little Caesars
2:15 PM
@ Parry Sound Harrys No Frills
BOCC [B-42]
Embertech Industrial Atom Rep
2:50 PM
@ South Muskoka Bears
Gravenhurst [O-A-BB-1]
MBRP Major Midget
3:00 PM
@ South Muskoka Bears
Bracebridge [O-M-BB-1]
Huntsville Tirecraft Bantam AE
3:30 PM
@ Collingwood AE Blackhawks
Central [O-B-AE3/4/5-A3]
Fowler Construction Pee Wee Rep
4:00 PM
@ South Muskoka Bears
Gravenhurst [O-P-BB-1]
Armstrong Dodge Midget AE
4:40 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears AE
Jack Bionda Arena [O-M-AE3-3]
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
Initiation - Tim Bits
Gold - Boston Bruins & White - Toronto
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Embertech Industrial Atom Rep
12:40 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears
Initiation - Tim Bits
Orange - Philadelphia Flyers & Blue - Toronto
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL
Little Caesars
1:30 PM
@ Parry Sound Auto Parts
BOCC [B-52]
Fowler Construction Pee Wee Rep
2:20 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears
Major Novice LL
Little Caesars 1
2:30 PM
@ Muskoka Rock Black
Humphrey [N(Major)-65]
Midget LL
Duke
2:45 PM
@ Parry Sound Tamarack North
BOCC [M-54]
Northern Upfitters Bantam Rep
3:30 PM
@ South Muskoka Bears
Gravenhurst [O-B-BB-2]
MBRP Major Midget
4:10 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears
Don Lough Arena [O-M-BB-2]
Huntsville Tirecraft Bantam AE
4:40 PM
vs. Collingwood AE Blackhawks
Jack Bionda Arena [O-B-AE3/4/5-A4]
Armstrong Dodge Midget AE
5:05 PM
@ South Muskoka Bears AE
Gravenhurst [O-M-AE3-4]
Midget LL
Heather Douglas Photography
6:00 PM
vs. Parry Sound Muskoka Auto Parts
Fowler Construction Pee Wee Rep
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Embertech Industrial Atom Rep
4:40 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
Little Caesars & Hidden Valley Resort
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL
Hidden Valley Resort
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
HRC
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Armstrong Dodge Midget AE
7:40 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears AE
Jack Bionda Arena [O-M-AE3-5]
MBRP Major Midget
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL - ATOMc
Little Caesars & Aben Graphics
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice LL
Little Caesars 1 & Main Street Dental 1
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL - ATOMc
Davicor & McDonalds
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL
Pro Active
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Northern Upfitters Bantam Rep
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Armstrong Dodge Midget AE
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice LL
Little Caesars & Near North
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL
Little Caesars
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Fowler Construction Pee Wee Rep
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
Duke
7:40 PM
vs. Midget LL - Heather Douglas Photography
Huntsville Tirecraft Bantam AE
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Northern Upfitters Bantam Rep
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Embertech Industrial Atom Rep
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Initiation - Tim Bits
Gold - Boston Bruins & White - Toronto
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation - Tim Bits
Blue - Toronto & Orange - Philadelphia Flyers
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Armstrong Dodge Midget AE
7:00 PM
@ South Muskoka Bears AE
Bracebridge [O-M-AE3-6]
MBRP Major Midget
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Huntsville Tirecraft Bantam AE
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Embertech Industrial Atom Rep
6:30 PM
@ South Muskoka Bears
Bracebridge [O-A-BB-3]
Huntsville Tirecraft Bantam AE
7:10 PM
vs. Collingwood AE Blackhawks
Don Lough Arena [O-B-AE3/4/5-A1]
Atom LL - ATOMc
McDonalds
8:40 AM
vs. Atom LL - ATOMc - Davicor
PeeWee LL
Hidden Valley Resort
9:20 AM
vs. PeeWee LL - HRC
Atom LL - ATOMc
Little Caesars
9:50 AM
vs. Highland Storm LL Yellow
Bantam LL
Pro Active
10:45 AM
vs. South Muskoka Muskoka Highlands
Major Novice LL
Main Street Dental 1
10:45 AM
@ Parry Sound Optimist Club 1
BOCC [N(Major)-67]
Major Novice LL
Little Caesars 1
2:15 PM
@ Parry Sound Optimist Club 1
BOCC [N(Major)-60]
Fowler Construction Pee Wee Rep
2:40 PM
@ South Muskoka Bears
Gravenhurst [O-P-BB-3]
Huntsville Tirecraft Bantam AE
3:30 PM
@ Collingwood AE Blackhawks
Eddie Bush [O-B-AE3/4/5-A5]
Embertech Industrial Atom Rep
3:40 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears
Northern Upfitters Bantam Rep
4:10 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears
Don Lough Arena [O-B-BB-3]
MBRP Major Midget
4:15 PM
@ South Muskoka Bears
Gravenhurst [O-M-BB-3]
Bantam LL
Little Caesars
5:15 PM
@ Parry Sound Sifft Electric
BOCC [B-44]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from huntsvillehockey.ca on Thursday, January 23, 2020 at 11:46 PM