U11 Rep B Huntsville Dodge, U11 (Huntsville Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (3)
  • Other Related (5)
TeamPts
6
6
4
4
3
2
1
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (12)
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    7:00PM
    Essa Eagles
    1-2
    Georgian Shores Lightning
    [U11T1RRPlay10] Beaver Valley Arena
    -- Tue, Feb 20 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    7:00PM
    Georgian Shores Lightning
    4-0
    Shelburne Wolves
    [U11T1RRPlay28] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    -- Sun, Feb 18 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    5:00PM
    Elmvale Coyotes B
    3-4
    Penetang Flames
    [U11T1RRPlay24] Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    2:00PM
    South Grey Spartans
    4-2
    South Muskoka Bears D
    [U11T3RRPlay20] Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    1:00PM
    South Muskoka Bears B
    5-1
    Parry Sound Shamrocks
    [U11T2RRPlay07] Bobby Orr Community Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    11:50AM
    Essa Eagles
    2-6
    Shelburne Wolves
    [U11T1RRPlay27] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    -- Sat, Feb 17 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    5:00PM
    Oro Thunder B
    2-5
    Elmvale Coyotes B
    [U11T1RRPlay02] Elmvale Community Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    4:15PM
    Wasaga Beach Stars
    6-4
    South Muskoka Bears B
    [U11T2RRPlay10] Bracebridge Memorial Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    3:00PM
    Muskoka Rock
    4-6
    South Muskoka Bears D
    [U11T3RRPlay21] Bracebridge Memorial Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    2:00PM
    Almaguin Ice Devils
    4-3
    Parry Sound Shamrocks
    [U11T2RRPlay09] Bobby Orr Community Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    12:10PM
    South Grey Spartans
    3-0
    Midland Centennials D
    [U11T3RRPlay08] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    -- Fri, Feb 16 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    6:00PM
    Huntsville Otters B
    0-11
    Essa Eagles
    [U11T1RRPlay06] Angus Recreation Center
  • Today (4)
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    6:30PM
    Parry Sound Shamrocks
    @
    South Muskoka Bears B
    [U11T2RRPlay12] Bracebridge Memorial Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    6:45PM
    Huntsville Otters B
    @
    Georgian Shores Lightning
    [U11T1RRPlay08] Beaver Valley Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    7:00PM
    Oro Thunder D
    @
    Elmvale Coyotes D
    [U11T3RRPlay03] Elmvale Community Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    7:20PM
    Clearview Canucks
    @
    Wasaga Beach Stars
    [U11T2RRPlay14] Wasaga Stars Arena
  • Upcoming (17)
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    12:20PM
    Huntsville Otters B
    @
    Oro Thunder B
    [U11T1RRPlay19] Oro Township Community Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    12:55PM
    Georgian Shores Lightning
    @
    Penetang Flames
    [U11T1RRPlay25] Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    1:10PM
    Almaguin Ice Devils
    @
    Wasaga Beach Stars
    [U11T2RRPlay15] Wasaga Stars Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    1:20PM
    South Muskoka Bears D
    @
    Midland Centennials D
    [U11T3RRPlay09] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    2:00PM
    South Grey Spartans
    @
    Huntsville Otters D
    [U11T3RRPlay04] Canada Summit Centre (Don Lough Arena)
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    5:30PM
    Elmvale Coyotes B
    @
    Midland Centennials B
    [U11T1RRPlay17] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (MMHA Pad)
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    7:00PM
    Oro Thunder D
    @
    Muskoka Rock
    [U11T3RRPlay12] Port Carling Arena
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    10:10AM
    Midland Centennials D
    @
    Oro Thunder D
    [U11T3RRPlay14] Oro Township Community Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    11:20AM
    Midland Centennials B
    @
    Oro Thunder B
    [U11T1RRPlay21] Oro Township Community Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    2:00PM
    Muskoka Rock
    @
    South Grey Spartans
    [U11T3RRPlay17] Dundalk District Community Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    2:00PM
    South Muskoka Bears B
    @
    Clearview Canucks
    [U11T2RRPlay04] Creemore & District Recreation Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    4:00PM
    Wasaga Beach Stars
    @
    Almaguin Ice Devils
    [U11T2RRPlay02] Burks Falls Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    5:00PM
    Shelburne Wolves
    @
    Penetang Flames
    [U11T1RRPlay23] Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    6:10PM
    Huntsville Otters D
    @
    Elmvale Coyotes D
    [U11T3RRPlay01] Elmvale Community Arena
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    7:00PM
    Midland Centennials B
    @
    Penetang Flames
    [U11T1RRPlay22] Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    7:00PM
    Oro Thunder B
    @
    Georgian Shores Lightning
    [U11T1RRPlay09] Beaver Valley Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    7:10PM
    Elmvale Coyotes D
    @
    Midland Centennials D
    [U11T3RRPlay07] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Feb
23
Fri
U11 Rep B Huntsville Dodge
6:45 PM
@ Georgian Shores LightningU11T1RRPlay08
Thornbury
Feb
24
Sat
U11 Rep B Huntsville Dodge
12:20 PM
@ Oro Thunder BU11T1RRPlay19
Oro
Mar
02
Sat
U11 Rep B Huntsville Dodge
6:30 PM
vs Midland Centennials BU11T1RRPlay11
Jack Bionda Arena
Mar
03
Sun
U11 Rep B Huntsville Dodge
11:40 AM
vs Shelburne WolvesU11T1RRPlay12
Don Lough Arena
No events for Sun, Feb 25, 2024
No events for Tue, Feb 27, 2024