Bob Beaumont Bantam REP Otters Classic (Huntsville Minor Hockey)

News ArchiveLatest News
Click to view full-size image
Submitted By Julie Morgan on Tuesday, October 8, 2019 (30 views)
Participating Teams / Divisions / Schedule has been posted

Please find additional tournament information under General Information / Registration
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarSchedule for the Next 5 Days
ThursdayFridaySaturdaySundayMonday
Division A
12:10 PM
Lindsay Muskies
@ Huntsville Otters
DL [B1 ]
Division B
1:10 PM
Kawartha Coyotes
@ South Muskoka Bears
DL [B2]
XOVER
2:30 PM
Ennismore Eagles
@ Oro Thunder
DL [B3]
Division A
3:30 PM
Erin Hillsburgh Devils
@ Penetang Flames
DL [B4]
Division B
4:30 PM
Huntsville (extra - no points)
@ Paris Wolfpack
DL [B5]
Division B
11:10 AM
Oro Thunder
@ Kawartha Coyotes
DL [B6]
Division B
12:10 PM
South Muskoka Bears
@ Paris Wolfpack
DL [B7]
Division A
1:10 PM
Penetang Flames
@ Lindsay Muskies
DL [B8]
Division A
1:40 PM
Huntsville Otters
@ Ennismore Eagles
JB [B9]
Division B
3:40 PM
South Muskoka Bears
@ Oro Thunder
JB [B10]
Division A
4:40 PM
Lindsay Muskies
@ Erin Hillsburgh Devils
JB [B11]
Division B
6:10 PM
Paris Wolfpack
@ Kawartha Coyotes
DL [B12]
Division A
7:10 PM
Ennismore Eagles
@ Penetang Flames
DL [B13]
Division A
8:10 PM
Huntsville Otters
@ Erin Hillsburgh Devils
DL [B14]
Championships
9:10 AM
2nd place Division B
@ 1st place Division A
DL [B15]
Championships
10:30 AM
2nd place Division A
@ 1st place Division B
DL [B16]
Championships
2:15 PM
Winner Game B16
@ Winner Game B15
JB [B17]
View Another Tournament
Current Tournament
Bob Beaumont Bantam REP Otters Classic
Upcoming Games
  • Bantam REP - Division A
    Fri
    Oct 18
    12:10 PM
    Lindsay Muskies
    @Huntsville Otters
    Canada Summit Centre - Don Lough (DL)
  • Bantam REP - Division B
    Fri
    Oct 18
    1:10 PM
    Kawartha Coyotes
    @South Muskoka Bears
    Canada Summit Centre - Don Lough (DL)
  • Bantam REP - Crossover
    Fri
    Oct 18
    2:30 PM
    Ennismore Eagles
    @Oro Thunder
    Canada Summit Centre - Don Lough (DL)
  • Bantam REP - Division A
    Fri
    Oct 18
    3:30 PM
    Erin Hillsburgh Devils
    @Penetang Flames
    Canada Summit Centre - Don Lough (DL)
  • Bantam REP - Division B
    Fri
    Oct 18
    4:30 PM
    Huntsville (extra - no points)
    @Paris Wolfpack
    Canada Summit Centre - Don Lough (DL)
  • Bantam REP - Division B
    Sat
    Oct 19
    11:10 AM
    Oro Thunder
    @Kawartha Coyotes
    Canada Summit Centre - Don Lough (DL)
Colours Legend
  • Bantam REP
    Division A
    Division B
    Championships
Printed from huntsvillehockey.ca on Thursday, October 17, 2019 at 2:45 PM