Record Details, Heather Douglas Photography, (Huntsville Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000156819696156819696
Regular Season85213124862047281611417852
Overall8521312423121011431243117122174148
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils110043101034211077
Duke101056167811069817791111104
Highland Storm Total Site Ser1100401100642200104
Parry Sound Dohertys Masonry1001221100822101104
Parry Sound Muskoka Auto Parts1010471010562020913
Parry Sound Tamarack North110031110042220073
South Muskoka Dominos Pizza1100531100542200107
South Muskoka Muskoka Kia1100421100642200106
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A.J. LaRue000000110064110064
BOCC0000003210171032101710
Don Lough Arena4310169110010254102611
Gravenhurst00000022001182200118
Jack Bionda Arena4211151515681969619892111111
SSJ Arena000000101034101034
View Another Team
View Another League
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from huntsvillehockey.ca on Wednesday, August 5, 2020 at 2:35 PM