Record Details, Cottage Country Towing, , 2017-2018 (Huntsville Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1001221100842101106
Regular Season85212415752028231510415238
Overall95222617862036271711426244
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils22001021100943300196
Highland Storm110030110051220081
HRC10101322001163210129
Main Street Dental21016521104642111011
Parry Sound Shamrocks 1110041000000110041
Parry Sound Shamrocks 21010041010072020011
South Muskoka CC Tatham100122110073210195
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A.J. LaRue000000110051110051
BOCC000000101007101007
Bracebridge000000110073110073
Burks Falls Arena000000110094110094
Don Lough Arena6312171021108884222518
Jack Bionda Arena32109722007454101611
View Another Team
View Another League
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from huntsvillehockey.ca on Thursday, May 28, 2020 at 5:52 PM