Record Details, Canusa Bantam Rep, 2013-2014 (Huntsville Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition220013233001975500329
Tournament191153764012840402431199311664
Regular Season8431252994412732178725261
Playoff21103731209752301214
Overall31189411778271610195705834195212148
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils11001001100532200153
Amherst000000110072110072
Arnprior110094000000110094
BCH Ice Dogs201134000000201134
Buffalo Regals101012000000101012
Caledonia Tunder000000110021110021
Collingwood Blackhawks101023101005202028
Deep River Knights22001150000002200115
Durham Crusaders110041000000110041
Elmvale Coyotes110032100133210165
Erindale Spitfires000000110042110042
Highland Storm30216133030101860511631
Mariposa Lightning000000110042110042
Midland Centennials110065110031220096
New Liskeard - Miller Paving110041000000110041
No Where Flames422091484402720126603634
NOTL Wolves100122000000100122
Orillia Terriers110081000000110081
Parry Sound Shamrocks22007533001445500219
Pelham Panthers110040000000110040
Pickering Panthers000000110030110030
Port Colborne Sailors101023000000101023
Port Hope Phantoms110051000000110051
Port Perry Predators101014101023202037
Quebec LHPS100144000000100144
Quincy, Mass110051000000110051
Rutland Vermont Black Ice110061000000110061
Rutland, Vermont Black Ice000000110041110041
St. George110052000000110052
Uxbridge Stars000000101034101034
Varennes, Quebec Blitz000000110041110041
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bobby Orr Community Centre1010246420221474302418
Bracebridge Memorial Arena0000005320191053201910
Centre Ice 1 - Nottawasaga Resort101014211064312078
Centre Ice 1 Nottawasaga Resort000000101023101023
Centre Ice 2 - Nottawasaga Resort000000110042110042
Don Lough Arena127324029000000127324029
Dwyer Arena - Auxiliary Rink110052000000110052
Dwyer Arena - Main Rink2011561100723111128
Eddie Bush Arena000000101005101005
Elmvale Community Arena000000100133100133
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre31119621104552211311
Isatis Sport Centre- Desjardins Rink110051110041220092
Isatis Sport Centre- Isatis Rink000000110041110041
Isatis Sports Centre110061000000110061
Jack Bionda Arena4220121400000042201214
Little Britian Community Centre000000110042110042
North Simcoe Rec Centre000000110031110031
Pete Pallangio Arena44002780000004400278
S S J Arena000000110053110053
SG Nesbitt Memorial Arena00000020208142020814
West Ferris Community Centre110053000000110053
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from huntsvillehockey.ca on Saturday, February 29, 2020 at 1:34 AM