Record Details, Peerless Security, , 2013-2014 (Huntsville Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season761030131043351311710438144
Overall761030131043351311710438144
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin HL Devils 1 11009111001502200241
Almaguin Ice Devils110042000000110042
Little Caesar's1100324121142052211722
Sarjeant Co Ltd.22009421011044301198
South Muskoka Flames2110541100713210125
South Muskoka Oilers000000201156201156
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Baysville Arena000000110042110042
Bracebridge Memorial Arena00000021101052110105
Burks Falls Arena00000011001501100150
Don Lough Arena6600281051222022117224832
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre000000100122100122
Jack Bionda Arena101023000000101023
View Another Team
View Another League
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from huntsvillehockey.ca on Thursday, November 14, 2019 at 1:56 AM