Record Details (Huntsville Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition512210128044420131661432
Tournament401320778109287138446568203315122174
Regular Season14567453350337214464463452541828913191671028790
Playoff2313916261261014262884923233124149
Overall2139476436535542068177486355914191751539112881145
Results By Team
(Minimum 9 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Armstrong Dodge Midget AE238965145209744647431716109792
Atom LL - ATOMc - Aben Graphics7601371752302513128316230
Atom LL - ATOMc - Davicor5320281265103822118306634
Atom LL - ATOMc - Little Caesars6330322552302635115605860
Bantam LL - Little Caesars550032564112319119115524
Bantam LL - Pro Active 7421241753201919127414336
Embertech Industrial Atom Rep14491336415582467129917379135
Fowler Construction Pee Wee Rep1951224180193151359538827376175
Huntsville Tirecraft Bantam AE20218024102200191228540237146187
Major Novice LL - Little Caesars 1410381620414410307225
Major Novice LL - Main Street Dental 150050051041710101091710
MBRP Major Midget2291034752217864957431618996109
Midget LL - Duke7520452552302018127506543
Midget LL - Heather Douglas Photography5410191375203726129305639
Northern Upfitters Bantam Rep26194311041211443963747338620678
PeeWee LL - Hidden Valley Resort430120677004581110016514
PeeWee LL - HRC7331362653112414126426040
PeeWee LL - Little Caesars7700441355003871212008220
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 6 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils20155010735159519935352410120670
Almaguin Ice Devils Red200200400400600600
Almaguin Ice Devils White310281300300610581
Collingwood AE Blackhawks3120410403161771511027
Collingwood Blackhawks311178312071362311421
Elmvale Coyotes404031840316198071937
Highland Storm6411201075112413139224423
Highland Storm LL300300400400700700
Highland Storm LL Blue54102710440034798106117
Highland Storm LL Yellow412118184211181283323630
Midland Centennials422016134220101484402627
Muskoka Rock7232121391532650163853863
North Bay Trappers531124974212511127324920
Oro Thunder422017125320161995403331
Parry Sound Gibson H & C3210149330013365102712
Parry Sound Shamrocks8530292773221412158524339
Penetang Flames502381151311428101542239
South Muskoka Bears1761013970183123477835922486148
South Muskoka Bears AE6231131552211214114522529
Results By Venue
(Minimum 5 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A.J. LaRue220011619121684302114169536
Baysville Arena4220121310013352211516
Bobby Orr Community Centre211025300300511325
BOCC0000002815761017928157610179
Bracebridge101015159517053169617158
Burks Falls Arena00000066006466600646
Central00000050419235041923
Don Lough Arena844328132892068341111592463214300221
Elmvale00000050417245041724
Gravenhurst0000002710107738227101077382
Jack Bionda Arena8936282527323621107891372925280244
Meridian Credit Union Arena3021592011155032614
Penetang0000008260234082602340
South River000000700700700700
SSJ Arena101014113713737123813841
Printed from huntsvillehockey.ca on Monday, February 17, 2020 at 8:46 AM