Record Details (Huntsville Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition20205840404206060928
Tournament632112215032716113531937
Regular Season191063616315310246653413165107128
Overall27131047892243174571015116278135193
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Rep5230924201151072411434
Bantam Rep32011124130181573312917
Atom LL - ATOMc - Aben Graphics000000101026101026
Atom LL - ATOMc - McDonalds110065000000110065
Bantam AE4130922303021371601135
Bantam LL - Little Caesars110032000000110032
Bantam LL - Pro Active 000000110063110063
Major Midget5311139402261093331919
Midget AE21013220206114121913
Midget LL - Duke11001030000001100103
Midget LL - Heather Douglas Photogapher000000110042110042
Pee Wee Rep412111186051831101721949
PeeWee LL - HRC101035000000101035
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood AE Blackhawks211026000000211026
Elmvale Coyotes10101630216154031721
Highland Storm22001020000002200102
Muskoka Rock11003120205133120814
North Bay Trappers100111201126301237
Orillia AE Terriers10102101010142020314
Parry Sound Shamrocks220074000000220074
Penetang Flames30127810104540221113
South Muskoka Bears1010274121161151311818
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Baysville Arena000000100133100133
BOCC000000110042110042
Bracebridge00000022001852200185
Bracebridge Memorial Arena000000202016202016
Central000000101015101015
Don Lough Arena148424640201125168534845
Elmvale00000040317204031720
Humphrey000000101026101026
Jack Bionda Arena115512942101027125613149
Oro Community Arena000000101007101007
Penetang00000020209112020911
Pete Palangio Arena20113101001223012512
Port Carling & Area Recreation Centre000000101037101037
SSJ Arena000000101015101015
West Ferris000000202016202016
West Orillia (Green)000000101014101014
Printed from huntsvillehockey.ca on Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 8:13 AM