Record Details (Huntsville Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1064048303201156138416336
Tournament382112512491211010164615931226188152
Regular Season1567666145475671686878225786253241441443611251192
Playoff392513111211440182111351497943342247263
Overall243128952083180223298109257928414752262044516231643
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Rep14680403913562313827111427177
Bantam Rep15762524315771473930141339982
Pee Wee AE 15213026104151122289130325254195
Atom LL - ATOMc - Lake of Bays Plumbing6600379742131151310216824
Atom LL - ATOMc - Little Caesars760146187601651414120211132
Atom LL - ATOMc - McDonalds6231283073312029135624859
Bantam AE15112223861611412511831226348204
Bantam LL - Heather Douglas5221141981611425133822844
Bantam LL - Pro Active 6240273471332028133734762
Major Midget3122451045623193113244544176236100
Midget AE2018116021171331563437314211655
Midget LL - Aben Graphics75113414871039211512217335
Midget LL - Duke6420251895223223159425741
Midget LL - Little Caesars7250172982422222154923951
Novice LL - Davicor6141132460609301211012254
Novice LL - Near North Business61501137606011411211102278
Novice Rep24139293101205150631034418242156204
Pee Wee Rep32201021257626913480925829236205168
PeeWee LL - HRC7340282773312323146715150
PeeWee LL - Main Street Dental85212817760144111511227228
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 7 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils20145110752191351108533927102215105
Collingwood Blackhawks6330193173312527136614458
East Nipissing Vipers422015134220141384402926
Elmvale Coyotes5401221153112012107124223
Highland Storm94322524862030201710525544
Midland Centennials5320161462311625115513239
Muskoka Rock7340204484403755157805799
Oro Thunder651022953202610118304819
Parry Sound Auto Parts3120616404071671601332
Parry Sound Shamrocks8440342985122820169526249
Parry Sound Sifft Electric31201316403161671511932
Penetang Flames624093651221422113622358
Penetang Flames AE440011333001467700259
Powassan Hawks3300924220101075201912
South Muskoka Bears25111137186242211451094913324116195
South Muskoka Bears AE7421191862221719136433637
West Ferris Trappers4121716303072871511444
Results By Venue
(Minimum 5 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A.J. LaRue101023116415825126516028
Baysville Arena6330372821105884404236
Bobby Orr Community Centre43101261100925410218
BOCC4130102629101367798331116687124
Bracebridge1010210341022275133351023277143
Bracebridge Memorial Arena3210108321010764202015
Don Lough Arena955430113322774220181399563211350290
East Ferris CC31208124220141373402225
Eddie Bush0000005230213152302131
Elmvale0000006321221763212217
Gravenhurst00000025713575972571357597
Humphrey0000006321292263212922
Jack Bionda Arena1024846833638600000010248468336386
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)0000005221141952211419
Oro0000006330261663302616
Penetang000000104423039104423039
Pete Palangio Arena44002121100525500264
Powassan1100216330161574301816
S.G. Nesbitt000000116414333116414333
SSJ Arena2200721595177411711518443
Printed from huntsvillehockey.ca on Saturday, March 23, 2019 at 11:27 AM