Schedule & Results, U15 Rep B Embertech, U15 (Huntsville Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
HOME
Team Finder
Organization Menu
HOME
ABOUT US
YOUR FEEDBACK! 📩
HMHA - OUR PURPOSE 🦦
BOARD OF DIRECTORS
CODE OF CONDUCT
2023-24 HMHA MoP
ANNUAL GENERAL MEETING
AGM Meeting Minutes 2022-23
Annual General Meeting (AGM)
AGM & Nomination Information
Current Nominations/Open Positions 2024/25
PARTNERSHIP HUB
The SportLab
Concussion Webinar
Information Blog
SportLab Concussion Memo
SPONSORSHIP
SPONSORSHIP
Sponsorship Intake Form
Sponsorship & Fundraising Policy
Dear Community Partner
REGISTRATION
👉 REGISTER FOR HOCKEY
RESPECT IN SPORT (RIS) - PARENT CLINIC
RIS - Parent Clinic
RIS Parent Clinic Job Aid
FINANCIAL ASSISTANCE
FINANCIAL ASSISTANCE Info
Children's Foundation
Canadian Tire JumpStart
LOGIN TO MY ACCOUNT
LOCAL LEAGUE
INTERESTED IN LL?
U9 & Under Pre Season GAME PARTICIPATION LIST
LL GOALIE RELIEF FORM
SUSPENSION REPORT
PLAYER PATHWAYS
U7 PROGRAM
U9 PROGRAM
U11 PROGRAM
U13 PROGRAM
U15 PROGRAM
U18 PROGRAM
MEDICAL FORM
REP HOCKEY
INTERESTED IN REP?
EVALUATIONS (Tryouts)
PTS/NRP/3.5 - Which Form?
EVALUATION PROCESS (Tryouts)
MEDICAL FORM
BENCH STAFF
POLICE CHECK (VSC)
WAIVERS & VSC Job Aid
COACHES
COACH RESOURCES
COACH EDUCATION
COACH EDUCATION
COACH CLINICS OVERVIEW
COACH STREAM
NCCP CERTIFICATION INFO
NCCP MAINTENANCE
NCCP MAINTENANCE POLICY
COACH CODE OF CONDUCT
MANAGERS
MANAGER RESOURCES
MANAGER EDUCATION
WEBSITE CONTROL PANEL
ACCESSING CONTROL PANEL
ENTER TOURNAMENT DETAILS
WEBSITE TEAM NAVIGATION
ELECTRONIC GAMESHEET (EGS)
EGS Codes
EGS Dashboard Instructions
EGS Contact Support
EGS Training
EGS Help Desk
TRAINER
TRAINER RESOURCES
TRAINER EDUCATION
DEAR TRAINERS
SAFETY BOOKLET
CONCUSSION WEBINAR
ICE HELPERS
ICE HELPER REQUIREMENTS
ICE HELPER EDUCATION
OFFICIALS
OFFICIALS EDUCATION
U9 & BELOW GAME PARTICIPATION LIST
POLICE CHECK
POLICE CHECK (VSC) MEMO
POLICE CHECK (VSC) PROCESS
TOURNAMENTS
DEVELOPMENT
DEVELOPMENT CALENDAR
HC DEVELOPMENT PAGE
AGE REFERENCE CHART
GOALTENDERS
GOALTENDERS
INITIATION GOALTENDER DRILLS
OFF ICE TRAINING
OFF ICE TRAINING BOOK
OFF ICE TRAINING
PATHWAYS & DEVELOPMENT PLAN
HMHA ONLINE LIBRARY
U15 Rep B Embertech
U15 Rep B Embertech Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2023-2024
U15
U15 Rep B Embertech
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
53 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
53 games
All Opponents
53 games
Ajax Pickering Raiders Black
1 game
Clarington Toros
2 games
Clearview Canucks
2 games
Elmvale Coyotes B
1 game
Ennismore Eagles
1 game
Essa Eagles
1 game
Fort Erie Meteors
1 game
Highland Storm
1 game
Leeds Chargers
1 game
Lindsay Muskies
2 games
Midland Centennials
4 games
Mississippi Thunder Kings
2 games
Napanee Stars
1 game
Newcastle Stars
1 game
Oro Thunder
6 games
Oshawa Generals
1 game
Paris Wolfpack
2 games
Parry Sound Shamrocks
9 games
Penetang Flames
1 game
Perth Lanark Wings
1 game
Powasson Hawks
1 game
Shelburne Wolves
2 games
South Muskoka Bears B
6 games
South Muskoka Bears
1 game
Wasaga Beach Stars
1 game
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
53 games
All Venues
53 games
Home Venues
Don Lough Arena
7 games
Jack Bionda Arena
9 games
Lanark Community Centre
2 games
Lindsay Rec Complex
6 games
Mold Master Sportsplex
1 game
Mold Masters Sportsplex
4 games
North Simcoe Rec Centre
5 games
Perth & District Community Centre
1 game
Away Venues
Bobby Orr Community Centre
1 game
BOCC
5 games
Bracebridge
1 game
Elmvale
1 game
Gravenhurst
3 games
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
1 game
Oro
3 games
Penetang
1 game
Perth
1 game
Shelburne CDRC
1 game
×
×
U15 Rep B Embertech
Sep 2023
2 games
Oct 2023
1 tournament
7 games
Nov 2023
1 tournament
12 games
Dec 2023
3 games
Jan 2024
1 tournament
10 games
Feb 2024
1 tournament
12 games
Mar 2024
7 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Oro Thunder
U15T1RRPlay12
Oro
4-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:55 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Clearview Canucks
U15T1RRPlay04
Jack Bionda Arena
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Midland Centennials
U15T1RRPlay05
Jack Bionda Arena
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ South Muskoka Bears B
U15T1SF2
Gravenhurst
5-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Parry Sound Shamrocks
R5U15T1Champ1
BOCC
4-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Parry Sound Shamrocks
R5U15T1Champ2
Jack Bionda Arena
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Parry Sound Shamrocks
R5U15T1Champ3
BOCC
1-0
W