Jack Bionda Arena, Venues (Huntsville Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
2018-2019
Tyke
Tyke Team 1
12:40 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (2-5)
1:40 PM
vs. Highland Storm
[MPS-N-24]
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep
T (1-1)
2:50 PM
vs. Highland Storm
[MPS-PA-18]
2018-2019
Midget LL
Duke
W (7-5)
5:00 PM
vs. Almaguin Ice Devils
[M81]
2018-2019
Midget LL
Aben Graphics
(3-1)
6:20 PM
vs. Midget LL - Little Caesars
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
Davicor & Near North Business
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL
HRC & Main Street Dental
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL - ATOMc
Little Caesars & McDonalds
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL - ATOMc
Lake of Bays Plumbing
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL
Little Caesars
(7-3)
5:40 PM
vs. Midget LL - Aben Graphics
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (3-9)
6:30 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears
[MPS-N-25]
2018-2019
Midget LL
Little Caesars
(0-3)
7:40 PM
vs. Midget LL - Duke
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation - Tim Bits
Yellow - Nashville Predators & Green - Dallas Stars
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Initiation - Tim Bits
Grey - Vegas Golden Knights & Red - Detroit Red Wings
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
Davicor
L (1-6)
8:30 AM
vs. South Muskoka Fitzmaurice Bros
[N23]
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep
L (2-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[PE15]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (1-3)
6:20 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
[MPS-AA-23]
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE
L (2-7)
7:40 PM
vs. Almaguin Ice Devils
[MPS-PB-09]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
2018-2019
Tyke
Tyke Team 1
12:40 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
Heather Douglas
1:40 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL
Aben Graphics
W (7-0)
4:40 PM
vs. Highland Total Site Serv
[M35]
2018-2019
Midget LL
Duke
L (0-1)
6:10 PM
vs. South Muskoka Muskoka Kia
[M87]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
Davicor & Near North Business
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL
HRC & Main Street Dental
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL - ATOMc
Little Caesars & McDonalds
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL - ATOMc
Lake of Bays Plumbing
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL
Duke
(4-4)
6:40 PM
vs. Midget LL - Little Caesars
2018-2019
Midget LL
Aben Graphics
7:40 PM
vs. Midget LL - Duke
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Major Midget
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears
[MPS-MA-47]
02030405060708
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep
L (3-5)
2:40 PM
vs. Parry Sound Shamrocks
[MPS-PA-19]
2018-2019
Midget AE
4:15 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears AE
[MPS-MB-11]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
Pro Active
4:15 PM
vs. Bantam LL - Heather Douglas
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
Davicor & Near North Business
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL
HRC & Main Street Dental
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL - ATOMc
Little Caesars & McDonalds
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL - ATOMc
Lake of Bays Plumbing
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Major Midget
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[MPS-MA-19]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation - Tim Bits
Yellow - Nashville Predators & Green - Dallas Stars
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Initiation - Tim Bits
Grey - Vegas Golden Knights & Red - Detroit Red Wings
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
Near North Business
L (1-9)
8:30 AM
vs. Highland Bright Woods Landsc.
[N26]
2018-2019
Atom LL - ATOMc
Little Caesars
(3-2)
9:40 AM
vs. Atom LL - ATOMc - McDonalds
[A45]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (0-1)
5:40 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[MPS-AA-24]
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep
L (6-7)
7:40 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears
[MPS-PA-20]
09101112131415
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (1-11)
11:00 AM
vs. Penetang Flames
[N17]
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep
W (9-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Almaguin Ice Devils
[MPS-PA-47]
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE
L (1-4)
4:00 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears AE
[MPS-PB-07]
2018-2019
Midget LL
Little Caesars
W (4-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Parry Sound Doherty's Masonry
[M43]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
Davicor & Near North Business
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL
HRC & Main Street Dental
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL - ATOMc
Lake of Bays Plumbing & McDonalds
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL - ATOMc
Little Caesars
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL
Aben Graphics
(1-2)
6:40 PM
vs. Midget LL - Little Caesars
2018-2019
Midget LL
Duke
7:40 PM
vs. Midget LL - Aben Graphics
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation - Tim Bits
Yellow - Nashville Predators & Green - Dallas Stars
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Initiation - Tim Bits
Grey - Vegas Golden Knights & Red - Detroit Red Wings
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
Near North Business
(2-3)
8:30 AM
vs. Novice LL - Davicor
[N28]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (6-0)
1:40 PM
vs. Muskoka Rock
[MPS-N-27]
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep
T (2-2)
2:50 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears
[MPS-PA-24]
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE
L (1-9)
4:30 PM
vs. Muskoka Rock
[MPS-PB-11]
16171819202122
2018-2019
Tyke
Tyke Team 1
12:40 PM
vs. Muskoka Rock
2018-2019
Tyke
Tyke Team 2
12:40 PM
vs. Muskoka Rock
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
Davicor & Near North Business
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL
HRC & Main Street Dental
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL - ATOMc
McDonalds & Lake of Bays Plumbing
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL - ATOMc
Little Caesars
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL
Little Caesars
6:40 PM
vs. Midget LL - Duke
2018-2019
Midget LL
Aben Graphics
7:40 PM
vs. Midget LL - Little Caesars
2018-2019
Initiation - Tim Bits
Yellow - Nashville Predators & Green - Dallas Stars
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Initiation - Tim Bits
Grey - Vegas Golden Knights & Red - Detroit Red Wings
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (10-0)
12:40 PM
vs. Almaguin Ice Devils
[MPS-AA-53]
2018-2019
Midget AE
W (3-0)
4:40 PM
vs. Powassan Hawks
[MPS-MB-25]
23242526272829
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (0-4)
12:40 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears
[MPS-AA-52]
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (0-3)
5:40 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears
[MPS-BA-28]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:20 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL - ATOMc
McDonalds
L (1-7)
8:30 AM
vs. South Muskoka Cottage Country Dent
[A60]
2018-2019
Novice LL
Davicor
L (2-6)
9:50 AM
vs. Highland Bright Woods Landsc.
[N30]
2018-2019
Atom LL - ATOMc
Lake of Bays Plumbing
W (6-0)
11:10 AM
vs. South Muskoka Middaugh
[A58]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
Initiation - Tim Bits
All TIM BITS that aren't playing games
12:40 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation - Tim Bits
Team 1
1:40 PM
vs. Highland Storm
2018-2019
Initiation - Tim Bits
Team 2
1:40 PM
vs. Highland Storm
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
Davicor & Near North Business
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL
HRC & Main Street Dental
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL - ATOMc
Lake of Bays Plumbing & McDonalds
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL - ATOMc
Little Caesars
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL
Duke
(6-6)
6:40 PM
vs. Midget LL - Aben Graphics
2018-2019
Midget LL
Duke
(4-1)
7:40 PM
vs. Midget LL - Little Caesars
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation - Tim Bits
Yellow - Nashville Predators & Green - Dallas Stars
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Initiation - Tim Bits
Grey - Vegas Golden Knights & Red - Detroit Red Wings
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
W (5-1)
7:10 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears AE
[O-M-AE3-P-1]
Team Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Jack Bionda Arena
20 Park Drive , Huntsville, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    460 - 349 - 80
Other Home Venues
Printed from huntsvillehockey.ca on Monday, June 17, 2019 at 7:09 AM