Record Details, Fowler Construction Pee Wee Rep (Huntsville Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000030303183030318
Tournament71421125302138101631433
Regular Season1037025471037021512061404698
Playoff211058303081851401326
Overall1951224180193151359538827376175
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils1100421100612200103
Caledonia Thunder110032000000110032
Cumberlan Jr Grads101007000000101007
Elmvale Coyotes1010271010292020416
Highland Storm220062110032330094
Midland Centennials101024101015202039
Muskoka Rock10101520205163030621
Niagara-on-the-Lake Wolves101013101004202017
North Bay Trappers000000100122100122
Oro Thunder1010252110383120513
Parry Sound Shamrocks110054101003211057
Pemboke Kings000000101012101012
Penetang Flames1010341010292020513
Reeve Thunder101024000000101024
South Muskoka Bears3030522505062780801149
South Muskoka Bears AE000000101047101047
St Catharines100122000000100122
Welland Tigers101004000000101004
West Nipissing Sting100133000000100133
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A.J. LaRue000000110032110032
Bala000000101047101047
BOCC000000101003101003
Bracebridge Memorial Arena000000101004101004
Caledonia Clark Center101004000000101004
Cayuga Memorial Arena211045000000211045
Don Lough Arena110042000000110042
Elmvale000000101029101029
Gravenhurst00000040406234040623
Jack Bionda Arena102802251000000102802251
Meridian Credit Union Arena2011461010043021410
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000101015101015
Oro000000110031110031
Oro Community Arena000000101007101007
Penetang000000101029101029
Pete Palangio Arena20113101001223012512
Port Carling1100421010292110611
Port Carling & Area Recreation Centre000000101037101037
SSJ Arena000000110061110061
West Ferris000000101012101012
View Another Team
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from huntsvillehockey.ca on Saturday, February 29, 2020 at 1:05 AM