Record Details, Major Midget, 2018-2019 (Huntsville Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition22001230000002200123
Tournament116322822642029191710525741
Regular Season1080243211081149122016139233
Playoff86112110990060161715118126
Overall3122451045625213113847564376242103
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledonia Thunder101023000000101023
Collingwood Blackhawks220095330019555002810
Dorchester101025000000101025
Elmvale Coyotes110042110031220073
Ennismore Eagles100122000000100122
Erin Hillsburgh Devils000000211086211086
Hespeler110043000000110043
Highland Storm21017533001745401249
Highland Storm Highland Storm110052000000110052
Lincoln000000110052110052
Lindsay Muskies11003022002023300232
Listowel Cyclones110020000000110020
Midland Centennials1100811100302200111
Milbrook110032000000110032
Mt. Brydges Cougars3120552200635320118
Niagara-on-the-Lake Wolves000000110092110092
Oro Thunder11002111001522200173
Parry Sound Shamrocks11004032011534301193
Penetang Flames110042110052220094
Petrolia Oilers110021110065220086
Powasson Hawks110071000000110071
Renfrew Timberwolves110041000000110041
South Muskoka Bears6402191321106685122519
Stittsville Rams100111000000100111
Stoney Creek Warriors110051000000110051
Strathroy Jr Rockets000000101014101014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A.J. LaRue00000022001122200112
Bobby Orr Community Centre43101261100925410218
BOCC000000210161210161
Bracebridge000000211066211066
Bracebridge Memorial Arena21106811005232101110
Central000000110041110041
Don Lough Arena201613753232101882318239340
Eddie Bush00000022001542200154
Elmvale000000110031110031
Gemini Sportsplex110021000000110021
Gemini Sportsplex Blue0000003210121132101211
Gemini Sportsplex Green101013000000101013
Jack Bionda Arena310286000000310286
Lindsay Rec (1)00000022002022200202
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000110030110030
Oro00000011001521100152
Penetang000000110052110052
Tri-Township000000220063220063
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
MBRP
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from huntsvillehockey.ca on Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 5:20 PM