Record Details, Duke Engineering, , 2017-2018 (Huntsville Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition816173170615171511221248
Regular Season81702743816120321621314775
Overall1621313474151122254931325359123
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aben Graphics615062040223610172926
Almaguin Ice Devils101035101023202058
Parry Sound Shamrocks 11010691010362020915
Parry Sound Shamrocks 21010351010062020311
Parry Sound Shamrocks 3101037101001202038
South Muskoka Jody Rowland Contrac1100541100632200117
South Muskoka Muskoka Kia1010231010672020810
Sutton Group4031621505051790811138
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BOCC00000030303133030313
Bracebridge000000101067101067
Don Lough Arena4130131710011151311418
Gravenhurst000000110063110063
Jack Bionda Arena121101215780717222011722879
SSJ Arena000000101023101023
View Another Team
View Another League
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from huntsvillehockey.ca on Sunday, July 21, 2019 at 9:45 PM